Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Martin, Wesley Principal
Billings, Arthur Administrator
Dogan, Janette Administrator
Horton, Carmen Administrator
McPhail, Christopher Administrator

Anderson, Debra Social Studies Teacher
Baker, Peggy Interrelated Special Education - English Language Arts Teacher
Barajas, Angelica Science Teacher
Batchelor, Dena Special Education Teacher
Beaumarchais, Kama Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Birdsong, Angie Work Based Learning
Bray, Susan English Language Arts Teacher
Byram, Tony Social Studies Teacher
Cannon, Kayren Counselor
Cilbrith, Robert Special Education Teacher
Claxton, Argene Agriculture Teacher
Cline, Lacey Interrelated Special Education Teacher
Conner, Tammy Science Teacher
Croley Jr, Daniel Business and Computer Science Teacher
Crum, Gary Special Education Teacher- Math
Daughtry, Robert Math Teacher
Davis, Shannon Math Teacher
Denton, Ashley Agriculture Teacher/FFA Advisor
Dooley, Nathan Social Studies Teacher
Dorman, Robin Social Studies Teacher
Dunbar, Blake Business & Computer Science Teacher
Foster, Leya Math Teacher
Frank, Tiffany Math Teacher
Gatzke, Jerry Social Studies Teacher
Gentry, Lindsey Math Teacher
Gentry, Mary Math Teacher
Gentry, Phil Agriculture Teacher
Gonzalez, Richard Choral Director/Ast Band Director/Ast Theatre Director
Gramling, Holly Teacher - English Language Arts
Greco, John Spanish Teacher
Guyotte, Karen Science Tteacher
Hardy, Brett Physical Education Teacher, Cross Country and Boys Basketball Coach
Hartley, Melindy Science Teacher
Heath, Angela English Language Arts Teacher
Heller, Catherine Art Teacher
Herbert, Courtney Social Studies
Hunt, Teresa Physical Education Teacher
Hursey, Andy Band Director
Jackson, Hazel Counselor
Jackson, Tiffany ELA Teacher
Jones, Evan Math Teacher
Knapek, Dawn Science Teacher
Lawson, Gloria English Language Arts Teacher
Ledger, Lee Science Teacher
Lewis, Jarrod Science Teacher
Lightfoot, Col Craig AFJROTC Instructor
Long, Nicola Media Clerk
Lord, Carrie Science Teacher
McDonald, Karen Social Studies Teacher
McGuire, Janet Special Education Teacher MIID
Moss, Randy Physical Education Teacher
Newell, Megan Counselor
Nicolou, Edelma Spanish Teacher
Northenor, Jessica English Language Arts Teacher
Northern, Ciara Social Studies
O'Neal, Frankie Science Teacher
Owens, Kandal Science Teacher
Poole, Tiffany Spanish Teacher
Prados, Linda Math Teacher
Quick, Crystal Culinary Arts Teacher
Reber, Seth Physical Education Teacher
Rodgers, Tyler Special Education Teacher
Russo, Lorri French Teacher
Salter, Misty Special Education Teacher
Sendek, Joseph Drama Teacher
Sendek, Melissa Spanish Teacher
SMITH, KEVIN Athletic Director/Head Coach
Smith, Nikki Special Education Teacher
Spears, Robert JROTC
Spencer, Deona English Language Arts Teacher
Steese, Christi Math Teacher
Thrower, David Physical Education Teacher
Tucker, Lorne Math Teacher
Walters, Rhonda Media Specialist
West, Reginald PE/Health Teacher
Wiley, Shawn Special Education Teacher
Williams, Deidre English Language Arts Teacher
Wilson, Allen Special Education
Winston, Jeff English Language Arts Teacher
Winston, Mendi Intervention Specialist

Bowen, Terri Health Tech
Bragg, Julie Student Services
Chance, Joeli Paraprofessional
Clarke, Michelle Admin. Office/Attendance
Crosby, Sharon Paraprofessional
Davis, Patricia Paraprofessional
Dixon, Cassandra Bookkeeper
Gentry, Gregory Achievement Specialist
Grimes, Ellen Paraprofessional
Hill, Kalvin Paraprofessional
Hill-Wright, Mary Paraprofessional
Hudson, Melanie Counselor's Secretary
Joyner, Robin Paraprofessional
Maddox, Dawn ATS Clerk
Mattingly, Lisa Paraprofessional
Moore, Diane Secretary
Whiddon, Nancy Administrative Secretary
Williams, Traci Parent Involvement Coordinator

Askew, Bonita Lunchroom Staff
Cox, Janice Lunchroom Staff
Davis, Charlotte Lunchroom Staff
Davis, Lois Lunchroom Staff
Duhart, Natasha Custodian
Jones, Diana Lunchroom Staff
Kersey, Kimberly Lunchroom Staff
Phillips, Cathy Paraprofessional
Presley, Rochelle Lunchroom Staff
Rumph, Cynthia Custodian
Smith, Susan Technology Services
Swyryn, Valerie Lunchroom Staff
Williams, Carlton Custodian