skip to main content
Header

Martin, Wesley Principal
Billings, Arthur Administrator
Kearse, Monica Perry High
Dogan, Janette Administrator
Horton, Carmen Administrator

Anderson, Debra Social Studies Teacher
Bailey, Greg JROTC
Barajas, Angelica Science Teacher
Batchelor, Dena Teacher
Beaumarchais, Kama Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Bray, Susan English Language Arts Teacher
Bryant, Dennis High School Social Studies
Campos, Marc Science
Cannon, Kayren Counselor
Cline, Lacey Teacher
Conner, Tammy Science Teacher
Copeland, Bethany Social Studies Teacher
Crum, Gary Teacher
Dekle, Kyle Agriculture Instructor/FFA Advisor
Denton, Ashley Agriculture Teacher/FFA Advisor
Devoursney, Eric Teacher
Dooley, Nathan Social Studies Teacher
Dunbar, Blake Business & Computer Science Teacher
Foster, Leya Math Teacher
Frank, Tiffany Math Teacher
Gentry, Lindsey Math Teacher
Gentry, Phil Agriculture Teacher
Gramling, Holly Teacher - English Language Arts
Greco, John Spanish Teacher
Hardwick, Gayle Business and Computer Science Teacher
Hartley, Melindy Science Teacher
Heller, Catherine Art Teacher
Herbert, Courtney Social Studies
Hudson, Melanie Counselor
Hursey, Andy Band Director
Jackson, Deilous Teacher
Jackson, Tiffany English Language Arts Teacher
Johnson, Madeline Teacher
Jones, Evan Math Teacher
Knapek, Dawn Science Teacher
Lawson, Gloria English Language Arts Teacher
Ledger, Lee Science Teacher
Lee, Renee Teacher
Locke, Lacey Teacher
Long, Nicola Media Clerk
Lord, Carrie Science Teacher
Martin, Benjamin Health/PE
McCrary, Jessica Social Studies Teacher
Moss, Randy Physical Education Teacher
Newell, Megan Counselor
Northenor, Jessica English Language Arts Teacher
Northern, Ciara Social Studies
Owens, Kandal Science Teacher
Patrick, Emily Teacher
Poole, Tiffany Spanish Teacher
Quick, Crystal Culinary Arts Teacher
Richards, Sherry Physical Education/ Health
Rodgers, Tyler Teacher
Russo, Lorri French Teacher
Salter, Misty Teacher/Department Chair
Sendek, Joseph Drama Teacher
Sendek, Melissa Spanish Teacher
Smith, Angela Spanish Teacher/Interact Club Advisor
Smith, Kevin Athletic Director/Head Coach
Spears, Robert JROTC
Spencer, Deona English Language Arts Teacher
Spurley, Steven Physical Education/ Teacher
Steese, Christi Math Teacher
Stewart, Jamie Math Teacher
Stoops, Courtney Science Teacher
Tucker, Lorne Math Teacher
Walters, Rhonda Media Specialist
West, Reginald PE/Health Teacher
Westphal, Melissa Gifted Math Teacher
Westphal, Melissa Math Teacher
Wiley, Shawn Teacher
Williams, Deidre English Language Arts Teacher
Wilson, Allen Teacher
Winston, Jeff English Language Arts Teacher
Yarbrough, Erica Mathematics Teacher

Alford, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Berry, Shekesa Paraprofessional
Clarke, Michelle Admin. Office/Attendance
Crosby, Sharon Paraprofessional
Dixon, Cassandra Bookkeeper
Elwood, Jackie Counselor's Clerk
Hill, Kalvin Paraprofessional
Hill-Wright, Mary Paraprofessional
Joyner, Robin Paraprofessional
Maddox, Dawn ATS Clerk
Moore, Diane Secretary
Phillips, Cathy Paraprofessional
Smith, Susan Technology Services
Whiddon, Nancy Administrative Secretary

Anthony, Charles Physical Education